DM/DBK/LOB Ski-O LongSo 30.01.2011 20:17
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Verein                           Zeit 



DE (GER)  (6)             11.5 km  0 Hm   17 P    

    1 Anne Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden           1:11:47 
    2 Rieke Bruns                MTK Bad Harzburg              1:26:13 
    3 Anke von Gaza              OLV Uslar                     1:26:30 
    4 Elisabeth Ansorge          SV Robotron Dresden           1:30:16 
    5 Anke Dannowski             ESV Dresden                   1:38:11 
    6 Hanka Straube              SV Lengefeld                  1:49:37 



HE (GER)  (17)            16.7 km   23 P          

    1 Bernd Kohlschmidt          SV Robotron Dresden           1:31:44 
    2 Florian Bergmann           SV TU Ilmenau                 1:34:48 
    3 Eike Bruns                 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:40:42 
    4 Bojan Blumenstein          OSC Kassel                    1:41:46 
    5 Andrei Kraemer             Post SV Dresden               1:42:06 
    6 Björn Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden           1:45:09 
    7 Sergej Sonnenberg          Osnabrücker TB                1:46:45 
    8 Andre Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:46:51 
    9 Christian Karl             Jenatec Cycling               1:53:11 
   10 Christian Gatzemeier       MTK Bad Harzburg              2:07:17 
   11 Mark Huster                SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          2:07:21 
   12 Christian Töpfer           USV Jena                      2:21:52 
   13 Matthias Poell             OLC Wienerwald                2:28:37 
   14 Jens Wunderlich            ESV Dresden                   2:46:41 

      Kai Pastor                 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 
      Thommy Andersson           DJK Adler 07 Bottrop            N Ang 
   AK Florian Flechsig           USV TU Dresden                1:38:49 



H12 (GER)  (5)            4.4 km  0 Hm   9 P      

    1 Wilhelm Holfeld            VfA endLOS Dresden              52:44 
    2 Göran Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             56:25 
    3 Dennis Bräuer              SV Lengefeld                  1:33:03 
    4 Anton Holfeld              VfA endLOS Dresden            1:34:01 
    5 Ole Hänsel                 SV Lengefeld                  1:39:39 



D14 (GER)  (4)            4.4 km  0 Hm   9 P      

    1 Karolin Kühnhold           WSV Braunlage                   44:56 
    2 Marit Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             57:03 
    3 Emily Gottschalk           SV Lengefeld                  1:21:59 
    4 Hannah Hänsel              SV Lengefeld                  1:27:51 



H14 (GER)  (3)            4.9 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Arne Böhmer                SV Robotron Dresden             49:31 
    2 Matthäus Steudler          SV Koweg Görlitz                52:54 
    3 Moritz Schulze             SV Koweg Görlitz              1:28:11 



D16 (GER)  (3)            5.3 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Patricia Nieke             USV TU Dresden                1:03:31 
    2 Elly Straube               SV Lengefeld                  1:04:09 
    3 Luise Sasse                USV TU Dresden                1:12:30 



D18 (GER)  (6)            6.5 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Theresa Flechsig           USV TU Dresden                  55:14 
    2 Resi Rathmann              SV Schmalkalden 04            1:11:04 
    3 Sophie Gruschka            USV TU Dresden                1:14:51 
    4 Annkathrin Greiner         MTK Bad Harzburg              1:20:19 

      Susen Lösch                USV Jena                        N Ang 
      Elisabeth Drechsel         USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H18 (GER)  (5)            8.3 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Valtteri Kolehmainen       TSV Grünwald                  1:03:34 
    2 Tim Kühnhold               WSV Braunlage                 1:09:12 
    3 Jakob Schöne               USV TU Dresden                1:16:30 
    4 Johannes Drechsel          USV TU Dresden                1:35:19 

      Paul Schröter              SV Koweg Görlitz                N Ang 



D21A (GER)  (7)           8.6 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Veronika Brandlowa         Volkssport Lüneburg           1:29:00 
    2 Irina Wollmerstädt         SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:36:10 
    3 Kerstin Suckow             Volkssport Rostock            1:39:04 
    4 Kathrin Winter             SV Robotron Dresden           1:40:03 
    5 Anne Gassner               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:46:21 
    6 Birgit Phommalad           ESV Dresden                   2:10:54 
    7 Viktoria Lassu             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         2:27:51 



H21A (GER)  (11)          13.9 km   19 P          

    1 Hannes Heidrich            SG Zittau Süd                 1:37:52 
    2 Sören Lösch                USV Jena                      1:41:01 
    3 Thomas Tröße               SV TU Ilmenau                 1:41:29 
    4 Arne Sobczak               Braunschweiger MTV            1:41:50 
    5 Daniel Härtelt             OLV Potsdam                   1:52:41 
    6 Franz Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden           1:55:31 
    7 Lars Fremder               OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:56:36 
    8 Paul Leidinger             Post SV Dresden               2:16:57 
    9 Johannes Gorecki           USV Jena                      2:31:06 
   10 Stephan Haenelt            SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         2:31:52 
   11 Ulf Uhlemann               ESV Dresden                   3:12:10 



D35 (GER)  (4)            8.6 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Christina Holfeld          VfA endLOS Dresden            1:04:40 
    2 Sabine Wagner              USV Jena                      1:14:48 
    3 Ruta Weinert               Post SV Dresden               1:27:21 
    4 Katja-Christine Groß       OLG Regensburg                1:38:25 



H35 (GER)  (3)            11.3 km  0 Hm   20 P    

    1 Uwe Röhner                 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:43:42 
    2 Thomas Hartung             SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:53:52 

      Denis Müller               Treptower SV 1949              Fehlst 



D40 (GER)  (4)            8.6 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Ute Schönfeld              SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:11 
    2 Sybille Milz               USV Erfurt                    1:19:25 
    3 Elvira Weingard            OLV Steinberg                 1:39:54 
    4 Antje Kühnhold             WSV Braunlage                 1:39:56 



H40 (GER)  (7)            10.0 km  0 Hm   16 P    

    1 Jens Junghans              Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1:11:49 
    2 Stefan Bleidorn            Treptower SV 1949             1:16:05 
    3 Sven Klose                 VfA endLOS Dresden            1:28:23 
    4 Torsten Ochmann            USC Leipzig                   1:30:32 
    5 Rolf Weinert               Post SV Dresden               2:16:50 
    6 Jörg Hänsel                SV Lengefeld                  2:17:04 

      Uwe Becker                 Braunschweiger MTV              N Ang 



D45 (GER)  (10)           6.5 km  0 Hm   14 P     

    1 Karin Kraemer              Post SV Dresden               1:10:05 
    2 Katja Hinkel               SV Robotron Dresden           1:14:57 
    3 Elena Malkowa              Post SV Dresden               1:16:47 
    4 Andrea Gröber              OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:20:40 
    5 Anne-Katrin Klar           OLF Mainz                     1:27:12 
    6 Jaana Eronen               OLV Steinberg                 1:28:52 
    7 Silke Ansorge              SV Robotron Dresden           1:29:46 
    8 Annett Fränkel             ohne Verein                   1:31:43 
    9 Ute Lösch                  USV Jena                      1:39:40 
   10 Jana Gorecki               USV Jena                      1:42:19 



H45 (GER)  (24)           10.0 km  0 Hm   16 P    

    1 Harald Männel              OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:00:42 
    2 Henning Bruns              MTK Bad Harzburg              1:04:36 
    3 Michael Kukis              OSC Kassel                    1:10:24 
    4 Frank Braatz               Treptower SV 1949             1:17:42 
    5 Udo Hinkel                 SV Robotron Dresden           1:19:38 
    6 Thomas Krauße              SG LVB Leipzig                1:21:51 
    7 Uwe Gruhl                  SG LVB Leipzig                1:23:02 
    8 Steffen Lösch              USV Jena                      1:23:49 
    9 Mario Gorecki              USV Jena                      1:25:00 
   10 Roger Helling              MTV Bamberg                   1:27:28 
   11 Jörg Eppendorfer           SV Koweg Görlitz              1:30:58 
   12 Klaus Wersin               TGM Budenheim                 1:31:52 
   13 Jürgen Schubert            TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:33:42 
   14 Rainer Wichmann            OLV Weimar                    1:37:26 
   15 Thomas Görtelmeyer         RSV Hannover                  1:38:21 
   16 Jens Steudler              SV Koweg Görlitz              1:47:02 
   17 André Böhme                OLG Regensburg                1:51:34 
   18 Holm Winter                SV Robotron Dresden           1:56:49 
   19 Torsten Mättig             SV Robotron Dresden           2:00:41 

      Peter Richling             USG Chemnitz                   Fehlst 
      Vadim Ni                   OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 
      Kay Cruse                  SV Robotron Dresden             N Ang 
      Ari Kolehmainen            TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 
      Peer Quendt                USV Jena                        N Ang 



D50 (GER)  (4)            5.3 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Anke Ritter                SV TU Ilmenau                   48:35 
    2 Martina Fritzsche          USG Chemnitz                    55:21 
    3 Ute Kretzschmar            OLV Weimar                      57:26 
    4 Petra Schmalfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:08:45 



H50 (GER)  (12)           8.3 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Gerd Schote                OL-Team Wehrsdorf               54:41 
    2 Olaf Schwenk               Treptower SV 1949               58:35 
    3 Jörg Leibiger              Post SV Dresden               1:07:27 
    4 Werner Kraemer             Post SV Dresden               1:10:29 
    5 Uwe Genatis                SV Mietraching                1:11:13 
    6 Gerd Zimmermann            SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:15:12 
    7 Ronald Ansorge             SV Robotron Dresden           1:15:18 
    8 Uwe Schröter               ESV Dresden                   1:16:22 
    9 Jürgen Ehms                USV Jena                      1:19:10 
   10 Michael Schalle            MTV Bamberg                   1:22:17 
   11 Siegfried Büchner          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:54:13 

      Frank Kretzschmar          OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



D55 (GER)  (5)            5.3 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Renate Tröße               SV TU Ilmenau                   56:16 
    2 Rita Winkler               SV Robotron Dresden           1:05:55 
    3 Antje Sobczak              MTV Soltau                    1:10:28 
    4 Beatrix Haenelt            SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:42:56 

      Monika Weber               Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H55 (GER)  (6)            8.3 km  0 Hm   15 P     

    1 Dietmar Fremder            OL-Team Wehrsdorf               59:57 
    2 Helmut Blumenstein         OSC Kassel                    1:06:04 
    3 Udo Sobczak                MTV Soltau                    1:08:05 
    4 Hermann Schlemm            USV Jena                      1:20:57 
    5 Rüdiger Hagner             HSG Merseburg                 1:26:51 
    6 Wolfgang Kössler           Volkssport Berlin             1:28:32 



H60 (GER)  (8)            6.5 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Lutz Tröße                 SV TU Ilmenau                   53:20 
    2 Reinhard Wieland           Ski-Club Lauf                   55:23 
    3 Tassilo Schmalfeld         SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:03:36 
    4 Meinolf Kleiner            OLF Mainz                     1:03:56 
    5 Thomas Stöhr               SG Dittersdorf                1:04:44 
    6 Siegfried May              RSV Hannover                  1:06:10 
    7 Ulrich Suckow              Volkssport Berlin             1:45:59 

   AK Helmut Conrad              USV TU Dresden                  55:09 



D65 (GER)  (1)            4.9 km  0 Hm   10 P     

    1 Brigitte Burkhardt         Post SV Dresden               1:22:42 



H65 (GER)  (7)            6.5 km  0 Hm   12 P     

    1 Rolf Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden           1:03:18 
    2 Viktor Jarkov              OLG Regensburg                1:20:07 
    3 Gerhard Horn               TGV Horn                      1:33:31 
    4 Martin Gertenbach          OSC Kassel                    1:35:50 

      Jochen Kohlschmidt         SV Robotron Dresden            Fehlst 
      Wolfgang Wittiber          Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.        N Ang 
      Friedrich Vischer          OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 



OL (GER)  (6)             13.1 km  0 Hm   16 P    

    1 Marco Morgenstern          Kletterverein Schmiedeberg    1:46:34 
    2 Jan Kourimsky              KTP                           1:47:35 
    3 Andreas Lückmann           Post SV Dresden               2:05:08 
    4 Andreas Milz               USV Erfurt                    2:08:08 
    5 Pascal Brettschneider      Post SV Dresden               2:32:23 

      Paul Kossack               Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 



OK (GER)  (5)             4.4 km  0 Hm   9 P      

    1 Udo Lange                  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           48:47 
    2 Barbara Pfuhl              USV TU Dresden                1:26:51 
    3 Moritz Lucke               Post SV Dresden               1:46:29 
    4 Pepe Winnig                Treptower SV 1949             1:56:22 
    5 Jörg Bräuer                USV Jena                      2:27:45 



OM (GER)  (5)             10.0 km  0 Hm   15 P    

    1 Alan Oprsal                ohne Verein                   1:18:40 
    2 Wilfried Röhnert           SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:54:15 
    3 Andreas Lenk               USV TU Dresden                1:57:42 
    4 Tino Hamann                SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          2:00:30 
    5 Ulrike Röhnert             SSV Planeta Radebeul          2:21:17