DM/DBK/LOB Ski-O MiddleMo 31.01.2011 13:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Verein                           Zeit 



DE (GER)  (7)             6.5 km   12 P           

    1 Anne Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden             45:40 
    2 Rieke Bruns                MTK Bad Harzburg                55:17 
    3 Anke von Gaza              OLV Uslar                       56:55 
    4 Anke Dannowski             ESV Dresden                     59:16 
    5 Elisabeth Ansorge          SV Robotron Dresden           1:00:50 
    6 Hanka Straube              SV Lengefeld                  1:07:43 
    7 Birgit Phommalad           ESV Dresden                   2:04:55 



HE (GER)  (27)            8.9 km   17 P           

    1 Eike Bruns                 MTK Bad Harzburg                55:59 
    2 Bernd Kohlschmidt          SV Robotron Dresden             56:16 
    3 Florian Bergmann           SV TU Ilmenau                   58:14 
    4 Sergej Sonnenberg          Osnabrücker TB                  59:06 
    5 Henning Bruns              MTK Bad Harzburg                59:57 
    6 Bojan Blumenstein          OSC Kassel                    1:02:28 
    7 Harald Männel              OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:03:14 
    8 Björn Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden           1:04:30 
    9 Andre Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:07:43 
   10 Michael Kukis              OSC Kassel                    1:08:29 
   11 Matthias Kretzschmar       Post SV Dresden               1:10:23 
   12 Christian Karl             Jenatec Cycling               1:10:46 
   13 Christoph Brandt           SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:11:12 
   14 Hannes Heidrich            SG Zittau Süd                 1:13:22 
   15 Mark Huster                SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:19:29 
   16 Arne Sobczak               Braunschweiger MTV            1:20:20 
   17 Vadim Ni                   OLV Steinberg                 1:22:48 
   18 Christian Töpfer           USV Jena                      1:23:37 
   19 Peter Heinrich             ESV Dresden                   1:30:51 
   20 Paul Kossack               Post SV Dresden               1:49:34 
   21 Kai Pastor                 OLF Mainz                     1:51:09 

      Thommy Andersson           DJK Adler 07 Bottrop           Fehlst 
      Christian Gatzemeier       MTK Bad Harzburg               Fehlst 
      Andrei Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 
      Jens Wunderlich            ESV Dresden                    Fehlst 
   AK Florian Flechsig           USV TU Dresden                  56:41 
   AK Matthias Poell             OLC Wienerwald                1:17:18 



H12 (GER)  (5)            3.0 km   8 P            

    1 Göran Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             34:40 
    2 Wilhelm Holfeld            VfA endLOS Dresden              36:44 
    3 Ole Hänsel                 SV Lengefeld                    43:44 
    4 Anton Holfeld              VfA endLOS Dresden              50:20 
    5 Leon Mättig                SV Robotron Dresden           1:21:11 



D14 (GER)  (5)            3.0 km   8 P            

    1 Karolin Kühnhold           WSV Braunlage                   26:15 
    2 Marit Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             46:37 
    3 Hannah Hänsel              SV Lengefeld                    56:23 
    4 Paula Wichmann             OLV Weimar                    1:26:12 
    5 Emily Gottschalk           SV Lengefeld                  1:42:17 



H14 (GER)  (4)            3.9 km   10 P           

    1 Arne Böhmer                SV Robotron Dresden             40:01 
    2 Emil Sasse                 USV TU Dresden                1:05:53 

      Moritz Schulze             SV Koweg Görlitz               Fehlst 
      Matthäus Steudler          SV Koweg Görlitz               Fehlst 



D16 (GER)  (3)            3.5 km   9 P            

    1 Luise Sasse                USV TU Dresden                  46:02 
    2 Elly Straube               SV Lengefeld                    54:43 

      Patricia Nieke             USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 



D18 (GER)  (6)            5.0 km   9 P            

    1 Theresa Flechsig           USV TU Dresden                  41:41 
    2 Resi Rathmann              SV Schmalkalden 04              53:52 
    3 Sophie Gruschka            USV TU Dresden                1:00:57 
    4 Annkathrin Greiner         MTK Bad Harzburg              1:03:54 
    5 Susen Lösch                USV Jena                      1:08:01 

      Elisabeth Drechsel         USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H18 (GER)  (4)            5.1 km   9 P            

    1 Tim Kühnhold               WSV Braunlage                   53:51 
    2 Johannes Drechsel          USV TU Dresden                  56:58 
    3 Jakob Schöne               USV TU Dresden                  59:22 
    4 Paul Schröter              SV Koweg Görlitz              1:00:01 



D21A (GER)  (6)           6.0 km   12 P           

    1 Irina Wollmerstädt         SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:11:28 
    2 Kathrin Winter             SV Robotron Dresden           1:16:45 
    3 Veronika Brandlova         Volkssport Lüneburg           1:17:59 
    4 Anne Gassner               SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:19:41 
    5 Kerstin Suckow             Volkssport Rostock            1:25:18 
    6 Viktoria Lassu             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:57:07 



H21A (GER)  (13)          7.8 km   12 P           

    1 Lars Fremder               OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:04:47 
    2 Sören Lösch                USV Jena                      1:05:44 
    3 Thomas Tröße               SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:02 
    4 Franz Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden           1:10:00 
    5 Paul Leidinger             Post SV Dresden               1:18:01 
    6 Freddy Burghardt           Post SV Dresden               1:18:54 
    7 Valtteri Kolehmainen       TSV Grünwald                  1:28:11 
    8 Stephan Haenelt            SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:30:54 
    9 Tino Hamann                SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:40:41 
   10 Johannes Gorecki           USV Jena                      1:44:12 
   11 Norbert Pflug              OLV Potsdam                   1:50:29 
   12 Ulf Uhlemann               ESV Dresden                   1:59:20 

      Daniel Härtelt             OLV Potsdam                    Fehlst 



D35 (GER)  (3)            5.4 km   9 P            

    1 Christina Holfeld          VfA endLOS Dresden              45:09 
    2 Sabine Wagner              USV Jena                        59:49 
    3 Katja-Christine Groß       OLG Regensburg                1:03:23 



H35 (GER)  (5)            6.5 km   12 P           

    1 Denis Müller               Treptower SV 1949               58:44 
    2 Udo Lange                  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:03:29 
    3 Uwe Röhner                 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:06:23 
    4 Helge Lauterbach           Skisportverein Erfurt 02      1:13:43 
    5 Thomas Hartung             SV Sachsen 90 Werdau          1:16:54 



D40 (GER)  (5)            5.0 km   9 P            

    1 Ute Schönfeld              SV TU Ilmenau                   43:02 
    2 Annette Leonhardt          Treptower SV 1949             1:00:42 
    3 Sybille Milz               USV Erfurt                    1:02:46 
    4 Antje Kühnhold             WSV Braunlage                 1:02:53 
    5 Elvira Weingard            OLV Steinberg                 1:16:15 



H40 (GER)  (6)            6.0 km   12 P           

    1 Stefan Wedlich             OL-Team Wehrsdorf               48:45 
    2 Jens Junghanß              Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   51:22 
    3 Stefan Bleidorn            Treptower SV 1949               51:56 
    4 Uwe Becker                 Braunschweiger MTV            1:03:19 
    5 Jörg Hänsel                SV Lengefeld                  1:30:20 

      Sven Klose                 VfA endLOS Dresden             Fehlst 



D45 (GER)  (12)           5.0 km   9 P            

    1 Ute Kretzschmar            OLV Weimar                      52:51 
    2 Martina Fritzsche          USG Chemnitz                    55:16 
    3 Katja Hinkel               SV Robotron Dresden             55:40 
    4 Anke Ritter                SV TU Ilmenau                   55:48 
    5 Andrea Gröber              OL-Team Wehrsdorf               57:13 
    6 Elena Malkowa              Post SV Dresden                 58:11 
    7 Jaana Eronen               OLV Steinberg                   58:24 
    8 Renate Tröße               SV TU Ilmenau                   59:19 
    9 Anne-Katrin Klar           OLF Mainz                     1:06:04 
   10 Jana Gorecki               USV Jena                      1:07:34 
   11 Ute Lösch                  USV Jena                      1:12:10 

      Karin Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 



H45 (GER)  (24)           5.4 km   9 P            

    1 Frank Braatz               Treptower SV 1949               40:35 
    2 Steffen Lösch              USV Jena                        43:55 
    3 Roger Helling              MTV Bamberg                     44:11 
    4 Udo Hinkel                 SV Robotron Dresden             45:52 
    5 Klaus Wersin               TGM Budenheim                   47:02 
    6 Thomas Krauße              SG LVB Leipzig                  47:54 
    7 Jürgen Schubert            TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           49:09 
    8 Rainer Wichmann            OLV Weimar                      49:14 
    9 Maik Kurr                  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           50:52 
   10 Jörg Eppendorfer           SV Koweg Görlitz                51:16 
   11 Holm Winter                SV Robotron Dresden             52:11 
   12 Andreas Milz               USV Erfurt                      52:20 
   13 Peter Richling             USG Chemnitz                    52:26 
   14 Uwe Gruhl                  SG LVB Leipzig                  54:57 
   15 André Böhme                OLG Regensburg                  55:56 
   16 Kay Cruse                  SV Robotron Dresden             56:55 
   17 Thomas Görtelmeyer         RSV Hannover                    57:38 
   18 Mario Gorecki              USV Jena                        58:34 
   19 Jens Steudler              SV Koweg Görlitz                59:23 
   20 Peter Hering               SV Robotron Dresden           1:02:47 
   21 Ari Kolehmainen            TSV Grünwald                  1:05:01 
   22 Torsten Mättig             SV Robotron Dresden           1:05:05 
   23 Peer Quendt                USV Jena                      1:08:05 

      Kai Nitschmann             Treptower SV 1949               N Ang 



H50 (GER)  (11)           5.1 km   9 P            

    1 Olaf Schwenk               Treptower SV 1949               42:05 
    2 Dietmar Fremder            OL-Team Wehrsdorf               43:47 
    3 Uwe Genatis                SV Mietraching                  45:24 
    4 Matthias Schumann          OLV Weimar                      46:00 
    5 Gerd Zimmermann            SSV Planeta Radebeul            47:12 
    6 Ronald Ansorge             SV Robotron Dresden             48:04 
    7 Werner Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                 50:00 
    8 Jürgen Ehms                USV Jena                        53:45 
    9 Michael Schalle            MTV Bamberg                     58:41 
   10 Siegfried Büchner          SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin         1:25:51 

      Frank Kretzschmar          OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



D55 (GER)  (4)            3.5 km   9 P            

    1 Rita Winkler               SV Robotron Dresden             45:31 
    2 Beatrix Haenelt            SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin           58:08 
    3 Antje Sobczak              MTV Soltau                    1:00:04 

      Margitta Stöhr             SG Dittersdorf                  N Ang 



H55 (GER)  (6)            5.1 km   9 P            

    1 Gerd Schote                OL-Team Wehrsdorf               39:22 
    2 Helmut Blumenstein         OSC Kassel                      46:51 
    3 Udo Sobczak                MTV Soltau                      54:00 
    4 Rüdiger Hagner             HSG Merseburg                 1:10:52 
    5 Wolfgang Kössler           Volkssport Berlin             1:13:19 
    6 Hermann Schlemm            USV Jena                      1:13:53 



H60 (GER)  (7)            5.0 km   9 P            

    1 Lutz Tröße                 SV TU Ilmenau                   41:54 
    2 Thomas Stöhr               SG Dittersdorf                  44:59 
    3 Siegfried May              RSV Hannover                    45:28 
    4 Meinolf Kleiner            OLF Mainz                       55:47 
    5 Reinhard Wieland           Ski-Club Lauf                   59:02 
    6 Ulrich Suckow              Volkssport Berlin             1:17:33 

   AK Helmut Conrad              USV TU Dresden                  41:17 



D65 (GER)  (1)            3.1 km   10 P           

    1 Brigitte Burkhardt         Post SV Dresden               1:45:45 



H65 (GER)  (7)            3.9 km   10 P           

    1 Rolf Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden             40:45 
    2 Martin Gertenbach          OSC Kassel                      50:29 
    3 Gerhard Horn               TGV Horn                        53:08 
    4 Jochen Kohlschmidt         SV Robotron Dresden           1:02:09 
    5 Wolfgang Wittiber          Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.      1:13:10 

      Viktor Jarkov              OLG Regensburg                 Fehlst 
      Friedrich Vischer          OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 



OM (GER)  (15)            4.4 km   8 P            

    1 Jitka Klinkerova           ohne Verein                     38:24 
    2 Jörg Kühnhold              WSV Braunlage                   46:47 
    3 Anna Salingerova           ohne Verein                     52:16 
    4 Silke Ansorge              SV Robotron Dresden             56:32 
    5 Wilfried Röhnert           SSV Planeta Radebeul            59:43 
    6 Kai Richter                ohne Verein                   1:13:16 
    7 Grit + Bert                ohne Verein                   1:19:03 
    8 Anne Barthel               ohne Verein                   1:26:49 
    9 Ditte Schädlich            ohne Verein                   1:28:14 
   10 Franzi Wichmann            OLV Weimar                    1:34:15 

      Carina Hieke               ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
      Isabel Häfner              ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
      Ferdinand Süß              ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
      Thilo Heins                ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
      Karolin Röhnert            SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 



OK (GER)  (2)             3.0 km   8 P            

    1 Pepe Winnig                Treptower SV 1949             1:15:10 
    2 Jörg Bräuer                USV Jena                      1:38:23 



OL (GER)  (2)             7.1 km   12 P           

    1 Jan Kourimsky              KTP                             54:23 
    2 Tilo Paschke               ohne Verein                   1:12:05