DM/DBK/LOB Ski-O LongSa 29.01.2011 17:42
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


D14 (CZ)  (6)      4.9 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:39 
        Vacant                                                            10:42 
 246808 Silvie Slavíková               SK Praga                           10:45 
 232915 Lenka Kovářová                 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               10:48 
 246900 Kateřina Janovská              SK Praga                           10:51 
 331270 Veronika Kubínová              TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:54 



D17 (CZ)  (13)     6.5 km  0 m   12 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:27 
        Vacant                                                            10:30 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:33 
 887935 Kateřina Nováková              SK OK 24 Praha                     10:36 
  51633 Zuzana Kožinová                SK Praga                           10:39 
 411625 Smutná Anežka                  SOK TJ Turnov                      10:42 
   8645 Hana Dlouhá                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:45 
 411561 Smutná Kateřina                SOK TJ Turnov                      10:48 
 253131 Anna Štičková                  VSK Slavia TU Libere               10:51 
 232186 Jana Jančová                   SK při gymnáziu OOB                10:54 
        vakant                         Vakant                             10:57 
 331098 Romana Kubínová                TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               11:00 
  53599 Karolína Bořánková             TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:03 



D20 (CZ)  (7)      8.6 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vacant                                                            11:28 
        Vacant                                                            11:31 
 416845 Ágnes Pařízková                SK SNS Smržovka                    11:34 
  53007 Kristýna Čermáková             SK Praga                           11:37 
   8991 Lucie Jebavá                   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               11:40 
 887944 Madla Svobodná                 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:43 
2011851 Magda Seifertová               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:46 



D21A (CZ)  (26)    8.6 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:01 
        Vacant                                                            10:04 
        Vacant                                                            10:07 
        Vacant                                                            10:10 
  52335 Tereza Kafková                 OK Jihlava                         10:13 
  51580 Renata Neumannová              VSK Přírodověda                    10:16 
  52370 Zakouřilová Kamila             SOK TJ Turnov                      10:19 
 331078 Markéta Hájková                VSK Přírodověda                    10:22 
 887632 Petra Janovská                 SK Praga                           10:25 
  52283 Kristina Gajdová               TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:28 
   8479 Šárka Folbrechtová             OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 10:31 
   7248 Věra Peterová                  KOB Dobruška                       10:34 
   5177 Dominika Pachnerová            OK Chrastava                       10:37 
 515496 Jana Zurynková                 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:40 
  51796 Šárka Svobodná                 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:43 
 416287 Ivana Prchalová                OK Chrastava                       10:46 
 416325 Markéta Šimková                VSK Přírodověda                    10:49 
 500556 Romana Mrázková                TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:52 
 897376 Hrdinová Marie                 SOK TJ Turnov                      10:55 
 434840 Martina Bochenková             Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:58 
 515409 Markéta Kalinová               VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  11:01 
 887906 Kateřina Kašková               OK Chrastava                       11:04 
   7911 Markéta Novotná                TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:07 
 416834 Martina Fólová                 OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               11:10 
 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina          SOK TJ Turnov                      11:13 
   9782 Magda Horová                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:16 



D35 (CZ)  (9)      8.6 km  0 m   14 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:01 
        Vacant                                                            10:04 
  53567 Alena Smolková                 SK Stopa Praha                     10:07 
 211303 Jana Škorpilová                TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:10 
 232401 Zakouřilová Helena             SOK TJ Turnov                      10:13 
  49806 Kateřina Klašková              Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:16 
  51720 Helena Čechmánková             VSK Přírodověda                    10:19 
  49857 Vladimíra Kučerová             SK Chrast                          10:22 
   8254 Věrka Pařízková                SK SNS Smržovka                    10:25 



D45 (CZ)  (13)     6.5 km  0 m   14 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:01 
   9122 Marie Chmelarova               KOB Železárny Prostě               10:04 
 224901 Iveta Ostřanská                SK Severka Šumperk                 10:07 
  51966 Miluše Procházková             KOB Dobřichovice                   10:10 
  51795 Ivana Mrázková                 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:13 
 232184 Ilona Hrabánková               SK Praga                           10:16 
   7868 Pavla Mrázová                  KOB Dobřichovice                   10:19 
  51275 Slavíková Kateřina             SK Praga                           10:22 
  51902 Jindra Dohnalová               SK OS Nové Město n.                10:25 
 502089 Jana Kožinová                  SK Praga                           10:28 
  51604 Miroslava Šedivá               VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:31 
  51732 Ivana Lacigová                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:34 
   8257 Jiřina Kuncová                 OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               10:37 



D55 (CZ)  (7)      5.3 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:01 
        Vacant                                                            10:04 
  52600 Věroslava Kupcová              Horizont klub Šumper               10:07 
  51799 Hana Stehnová                  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:10 
 303959 Eva Tvrdková                   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun               10:13 
  51698 Jana Haňkovská                 SK Stopa Praha                     10:16 
   9068 Vlasta Zlesáková               OK Jilemnice                       10:19 



DE (CZ)  (17)      11.5 km  0 m   17 C     

        Vacant                                                            10:31 
        Vacant                                                            10:34 
        Vacant                                                            10:37 
1444013 Hančíková Hana                 SKOB Zlín                          10:40 
 920677 Martina Tichovská              TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:43 
  51755 Kristýna Kovářová              Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:46 
   9784 Barbora Baldriánová            Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:49 
 897345 Ivana Bochenková               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:52 
  51568 Iva Košárková                  TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:55 
 995896 Renata Paulíčková              OK Jihlava                         10:58 
   7982 Lenka Hasmanová                KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:01 
 886269 Barbora Chudíková              OK Jihlava                         11:04 
  51787 Simona Karochová               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:07 
   9067 Daniela Tomešová               OK Jilemnice                       11:10 
  53266 Michaela Lacigová              TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:13 
   8978 Helena Randáková               OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               11:16 
  52142 Lenka Voráčková                SK OS Nové Město n.                11:19 



H14 (CZ)  (6)      4.9 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
        Vacant                                                            10:03 
   9876 Martin Klaška                  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:06 
   8909 Tomáš Borovička                Krušnohorský rogaini               10:09 
  53012 Adam Čermák                    SK Praga                           10:12 
  52969 Matěj Kafka                    OK Jihlava                         10:15 



H17 (CZ)  (9)      8.3 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
        Vacant                                                            10:03 
 412001 Maciej Bartczak                ORKAN OSTRÓDA                      10:06 
 301620 Tomáš Kroupa                   VSK Přírodověda                    10:09 
 336769 Vojtěch Vacek                  OK Jihlava                         10:12 
 331157 Marek Uhlíř                    SK Stopa Praha                     10:15 
 232904 Jindřich Kučera                OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               10:18 
 887936 Jan Pavlovec                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 10:21 
 219210 Adam Waněk                     OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               10:24 



H20 (CZ)  (8)      11.3 km  0 m   20 C     

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
 307291 Franko David                   OB Sokol Kysak                     10:03 
   8576 Radek Čechmánek                VSK Přírodověda                    10:06 
 336742 Sokol Juraj                    OB Sokol Kysak                     10:09 
 995794 Lukáš Chmelař                  TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:12 
 920681 Filip Ostřanský                Magnus Orienteering                10:15 
   9002 Lukáš Kubát                    OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               10:18 
  49855 Petr Kopáček                   SK Chrast                          10:21 



H21A (CZ)  (34)    13.9 km   19 C          

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
        Vacant                                                            10:03 
        Vacant                                                            10:06 
        Vacant                                                            10:09 
        Vacant                                                            10:12 
 515464 Tomáš Janovský                 SK Praga                           10:15 
 301412 Kamaryt Tomáš                  KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                10:18 
  51840 Martin Kondrát                 SK Praga                           10:21 
 515182 Lance Wűrz                     SK SNS Smržovka                    10:24 
   7241 Ondřej Čáp                     KOB Dobruška                       10:27 
 995876 Honza Svoboda                  SK SNS Smržovka                    10:30 
  51632 Petr Kožina                    VSK Přírodověda                    10:33 
 515114 Procházka Tomáš                Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:36 
   7237 Luděk Preininger               KOB Dobruška                       10:39 
  51807 Martin Vlach                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:42 
 515439 Jaroslav Fajtl                 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                10:45 
 550310 Jiří Hruška                    SK OS Nové Město n.                10:48 
 995821 Pavel Hradec                   OK Chrastava                       10:51 
   8009 Michal Voráček                 SK OS Nové Město n.                10:54 
 336081 Tomáš Neumann                  VSK Přírodověda                    10:57 
 896967 Petr Tomeš                     OK Jilemnice                       11:00 
2020747 Luboš Král                     VSK Přírodověda                    11:03 
   9874 Vít Balej                      OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               11:06 
 411459 Jan Regal                      VSK Přírodověda                    11:09 
 515458 Miroslav Kalina                VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  11:12 
 887624 Stanislav Rauch                KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:15 
  51726 Zakouřil Tomáš                 SOK TJ Turnov                      11:18 
   8306 Ctibor Podrábský               VSK Slavia TU Libere               11:21 
  53596 Zdeněk Laciga                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:24 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:27 
 410357 Jan Kopáček                    SK Chrast                          11:30 
  51773 Jan Boudný                     OK Jihlava                         11:33 
 888608 Martin Janata                  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:36 
  51932 Richard Klech                  SK při gymnáziu OOB                11:39 



H21B (CZ)  (19)    12.0 km  0 m   17 C     

2025338 Michal Pešík                   ohne Verein                        10:39 
 897364 Jan Doubel                     KOB Dobruška                       10:42 
  51602 Aleą Rázek                     VSK Slavia TU Libere               10:45 
  51652 Tomáš Gregoriades              SK Stopa Praha                     10:48 
 253145 Jan Vokurka                    OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               10:51 
  51803 Petr Žaloudek                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:54 
 232631 Pedros Zaoral                  SK SNS Smržovka                    10:57 
  51234 Martin Vančura                 OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               11:00 
   5180 Vojtěch Vokál                  OK Chrastava                       11:03 
  52430 Michal Jirka                   TJ Sokol Ptení                     11:06 
 887093 Jarosław Bartczak              ORKAN OSTRÓDA                      11:09 
  52429 Jakub Jirka                    KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:12 
 416164 Jiří Paulíček                  OK Jihlava                         11:15 
 887610 Jaroslav Křenek                KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:18 
   7230 Martin Lžíčař                  KOB Dobruška                       11:21 
   8216 Tomáš Drbohlav                 OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO               11:24 
  51628 Lukáš Hýbl                     VSK Přírodověda                    11:27 
 887913 Petr Lukavec                   SK SNS Smržovka                    11:30 
        vakant                                                            11:33 



H35 (CZ)  (24)     11.3 km  0 m   20 C     

        Vacant                                                            10:30 
        Vacant                                                            10:33 
        Vacant                                                            10:36 
 301420 Hájek Jiří                     SKOB Ostrov                        10:39 
   9889 Pavel Klaška                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:42 
 515152 Jan Pecka                      VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:45 
 416239 Roman Pěsta                    Ski Klub Lenora                    10:48 
 553437 Michal Průša                   KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  10:51 
 515013 Vladimír Hora                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:54 
  53602 Jan Janíček                    SK OS Nové Město n.                10:57 
  51719 Vladimír Čechmánek             VSK Přírodověda                    11:00 
  51653 Zdeněk Gregoriades             SK Stopa Praha                     11:03 
 219243 Milan Vacek                    OK Jihlava                         11:06 
 307285 Franko Valer                   OB Sokol Kysak                     11:09 
  51706 Zdeněk Koč                     SK Stopa Praha                     11:12 
  49963 Jan Rubáček                    VSK Slavia TU Libere               11:15 
   9774 Josef Erlebach                 SK Stopa Praha                     11:18 
   8977 Miroslav Kubát                 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               11:21 
  51724 Zakouřil Václav                SOK TJ Turnov                      11:24 
   2460 Petr Baldrian                  SK Praga                           11:27 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:30 
  52538 Leopold Kolář                  SK při gymnáziu OOB                11:33 
   8253 Petr Pařízek                   SK SNS Smržovka                    11:36 
 410358 Horák Pavel                    SOK TJ Turnov                      11:39 



H45 (CZ)  (20)     10.0 km  0 m   16 C     

        Vacant                                                            10:01 
        Vacant                                                            10:04 
        Vacant                                                            10:07 
  51276 Slavík Viktor                  SK Praga                           10:10 
  51680 Libor Novák                    SK OK 24 Praha                     10:13 
  51581 Milan Bochenek                 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:16 
2011900 Martin Škorpil                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:19 
 887627 Jaroslav Fajtl                 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                10:22 
2020717 Miroslav Šimek                 VSK Přírodověda                    10:25 
   8643 Jiří Dlouhý                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:28 
   8270 Šmaus Ivan                     OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               10:31 
   5789 Martin Smutný                  SOK TJ Turnov                      10:34 
   8044 Radek Teringl                  TJ OB České Budějovi               10:37 
 888637 Luboš Janda                    SK Chrast                          10:40 
 219293 Jan Seifert                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:43 
   8690 Jiří Kubín                     TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:46 
  51605 Jiří Šedivý                    VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:49 
 301353 Jiří Stránský                  SKOB TJ Sokol Kralup               10:52 
   9124 Pavel Chmelař                  TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:55 
 301295 Václav Kafka                   OK Jihlava                         10:58 



H55 (CZ)  (15)     8.3 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:32 
  51965 Antonin Prochazka              KOB Dobřichovice                   10:35 
  52173 Jiří Paulíček                  OK Jihlava                         10:38 
  52747 Oldřich Pilc                   KOB Železárny Prostě               10:41 
  52376 Stanislav Rauch                KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                10:44 
  49606 František Wald                 Krušnohorský rogaini               10:47 
  51655 Miloslav Toušek                SK Stopa Praha                     10:50 
  51658 Jiří Čermák                    SK Praga                           10:53 
   8302 Přemek Škoda                   VSK Slavia TU Libere               10:56 
  51283 Vojtěch Tvrdek                 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun               10:59 
 331213 Miroslav Šorm                  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:02 
   8999 Jindřich Knobloch              OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               11:05 
  51370 Vlastimil Dvořák               TJ Baník Ostrava OKD               11:08 
  51760 Pavel Stehno                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  11:11 
   9902 Ivan Drobník                   VSK Slavia TU Libere               11:14 



H65 (CZ)  (8)      6.5 km  0 m   12 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
        Vacant                                                            10:03 
 502087 Vladimír Němec                 SK Stopa Praha                     10:06 
  49619 Jaromír Frey                   TJ Jiskra Nejdek                   10:09 
   8805 Stanislav Nosál                SK Stopa Praha                     10:12 
 352330 Josef Ostřanský                SK Severka Šumperk                 10:15 
  51743 Josef Dohnal                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:18 
  52660 Oldřich Vlach                  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                 10:21 



H75 (CZ)  (3)      5.3 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vacant                                                            10:24 
        Vacant                                                            10:27 
   8963 Bohumil Zemánek                OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               10:30 



TN (CZ)  (13)      4.4 km  0 m   9 C       

        Vacant                                                            10:33 
        Vacant                                                            10:35 
        Vacant                                                            10:37 
        Vacant                                                            10:39 
        Vacant                                                            10:41 
        Vacant                                                            10:43 
        Vacant                                                            10:45 
        Vacant                                                            10:47 
        Vacant                                                            10:49 
        Vacant                                                            10:51 
 443061 Klašková Josefina              Oddíl OB Kotlářka                  10:53 
 416232 Kateřina Pěstová               Ski Klub Lenora                    10:55 
 331089 Jana Kubínová                  TJ Slovan Karlovy Va               10:57 



TP (CZ)  (38)      10.0 km  0 m   15 C     

        Vacant                                                            10:00 
        Vacant                                                            10:02 
        Vacant                                                            10:04 
        Vacant                                                            10:06 
        Vacant                                                            10:08 
        Vacant                                                            10:10 
        Vacant                                                            10:12 
 232333 Touda Cabalka                  ohne Verein                        10:14 
  51886 Milan Horky                    VIP                                10:16 
   8336 Josef Vlk                      KOB Děčín                          10:18 
  51862 Markéta Zelená                 SK Praga                           10:20 
 336784 Igor Gálus                     KOB Děčín                          10:22 
  51239 Petr Štěpán                    KOB Děčín                          10:24 
 347864 Zuzka Nehasilová               KOB Děčín                          10:26 
 435220 Petr Vlček                     KOB Děčín                          10:28 
 887642 Martin Horák                   KOB Děčín                          10:30 
   8340 Adam Přibyl                    KOB Děčín                          10:32 
 440493 Simona Burdová                 KOB Děčín                          10:34 
   8345 Beatrice Patzeltová            KOB Děčín                          10:36 
 331605 Petra Straussová               KOB Děčín                          10:38 
 232906 Alena Kovářová                 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               10:40 
   8347 Jindra Vlčková                 KOB Děčín                          10:42 
  52761 Petr Jahn                                                         10:44 
 435212 Matěj Burda                    KOB Děčín                          10:46 
 434894 Áďa Burdová                    KOB Děčín                          10:48 
 416230 Pavel jr. Kolorenč             KOB Děčín                          10:50 
  53160 Markéta Průšová                KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  10:52 
 505131 Vláďa Nehasil                  KOB Děčín                          10:54 
 420454 Karel Kovář                    OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               10:56 
 222651 Luboš Přibyl                   KOB Děčín                          10:58 
   8348 Petr jr. Vlček                 KOB Děčín                          11:00 
 420430 Luboš Bruner                   OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               11:02 
 347881 Milan Novotný                  KOB Děčín                          11:04 
 232914 Julie Kovářová                 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               11:06 
 995805 David Nehasil                  KOB Děčín                          11:08 
  51863 Vladimír Zelený                SK Praga                           11:10 
 416755 Natália Tyszová                KOB Děčín                          11:12 
 232901 Martin Kučera                  OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te               11:14 



HE (CZ)  (30)      16.7 km   23 C          

        Vacant                                                            10:30 
        Vacant                                                            10:33 
        Vacant                                                            10:36 
 887625 Tomáš Rauch                    KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                10:39 
  52296 Pavel Košárek                  SK Jamnice                         10:42 
 515441 Radek Laciga                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník               10:45 
  51596 Dušan Lebeda                   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  10:48 
2300842 Pavel Wohanka                  OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl               10:51 
   9905 Michal Drobník                 Sportcentrum Jičín                 10:54 
  52298 Jan Lauerman                   OK Jihlava                         10:57 
 771771 Jan Mrázek                     TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:00 
   8255 Zdeněk Zuzánek                 OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               11:03 
 995860 Jiří Bouchal                   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:06 
  52852 Radim Ondráček                 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  11:09 
1302790 Jakub Škoda                    VSK Slavia TU Libere               11:12 
1006283 Vojtěch Hora                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:15 
  51958 Lukáš Váňa                     SK při gymnáziu OOB                11:18 
  51899 Miroslav Kopáček               SK Chrast                          11:21 
 232330 Miroslav Kovář                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:24 
 888633 Jiří Šťastný                   KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  11:27 
  51991 Petr Mareček                   SK Chrast                          11:30 
  51590 Jan Kolín                      OK Jilemnice                       11:33 
 995796 Ondřej Vodrážka                KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň                11:36 
   8249 Radovan Kunc                   OOB TJ Tatran Jablon               11:39 
 888643 Miroslav Seidl                 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                  11:42 
 995866 Miroslav Rygl                  KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  11:45 
  51750 Petr Bořánek                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:48 
 888607 Marek Pospíšek                 KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  11:51 
 995900 Milan Venhoda                  OK Jihlava                         11:54 
 995798 Vítek Pospíšil                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník               11:57 



DE (GER)  (10)     11.5 km  0 m   17 C     

 434198 Birgit Phommalad               ESV Dresden                        11:25 
   2273 Hanka Straube                  SV Lengefeld                       11:28 
 502216 Elisabeth Ansorge              SV Robotron Dresden                11:31 
 780615 Anke Dannowski                 ESV Dresden                        11:34 
   1720 Anke von Gaza                  OLV Uslar                          11:37 
   1706 Rieke Bruns                    MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:40 
 502214 Anne Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden                11:43 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:46 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:49 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:52 



HE (GER)  (24)     16.7 km   23 C          

 410669 Matthias Poell                 OLC Wienerwald                     12:03 
 428655 nc Florian Flechsig            USV TU Dresden                     12:06 
 211388 Jens Wunderlich                ESV Dresden                        12:09 
 888902 Andrei Kraemer                 Post SV Dresden                    12:12 
 902441 Christian Gatzemeier           MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:15 
2026115 Thommy Andersson               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop               12:18 
 223672 Kai Pastor                     OLF Mainz                          12:21 
 888901 Paul Kossack                   Post SV Dresden                    12:24 
1979424 Christian Töpfer               USV Jena                           12:27 
 897324 Mark Huster                    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:30 
 897333 Christian Karl                 Jenatec Cycling                    12:33 
        vakant                         Vakant                             12:36 
   6493 Andre Schöne                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:39 
   2059 Björn Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                12:42 
 930211 Bojan Blumenstein              OSC Kassel                         12:45 
   6377 Sergej Sonnenberg              Osnabrücker TB                     12:48 
   5203 Florian Bergmann               SV TU Ilmenau                      12:51 
 502219 Bernd Kohlschmidt              SV Robotron Dresden                12:54 
 500780 Eike Bruns                     MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:57 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             13:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             13:03 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             13:06 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             13:09 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             13:12 



H12 (GER)  (6)     4.4 km  0 m   9 C       

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:57 
   2067 Göran Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                11:00 
1301784 Wilhelm Holfeld                VfA endLOS Dresden                 11:03 
2007832 Ole Hänsel                     SV Lengefeld                       11:06 
 411594 Anton Holfeld                  VfA endLOS Dresden                 11:09 
2007837 Dennis Bräuer                  SV Lengefeld                       11:12 



D14 (GER)  (5)     4.4 km  0 m   9 C       

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:15 
   2058 Marit Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                11:18 
2007833 Hannah Hänsel                  SV Lengefeld                       11:21 
 236492 Karolin Kühnhold               WSV Braunlage                      11:24 
2007839 Emily Gottschalk               SV Lengefeld                       11:27 



H14 (GER)  (4)     4.9 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:27 
 440497 Moritz Schulze                 SV Koweg Görlitz                   10:30 
   2196 Arne Böhmer                    SV Robotron Dresden                10:33 
 799172 Matthäus Steudler              SV Koweg Görlitz                   10:36 



D16 (GER)  (4)     5.3 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:21 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:24 
1210495 Patricia Nieke                 USV TU Dresden                     11:27 
2007840 Elly Straube                   SV Lengefeld                       11:30 



D18 (GER)  (6)     6.5 km  0 m   12 C      

 505126 Annkathrin Greiner             MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:33 
   2276 Sophie Gruschka                USV TU Dresden                     11:36 
 930731 Resi Rathmann                  SV Schmalkalden 04                 11:39 
 361246 Theresa Flechsig               USV TU Dresden                     11:42 
 500293 Susen Lösch                    USV Jena                           11:45 
1930816 Elisabeth Drechsel             USV TU Dresden                     11:48 



H18 (GER)  (7)     8.3 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:17 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:20 
2015260 Johannes Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                     11:23 
 952804 Valtteri Kolehmainen           TSV Grünwald                       11:26 
 236515 Tim Kühnhold                   WSV Braunlage                      11:29 
 428656 Paul Schröter                  SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:32 
 950102 Jakob Schöne                   USV TU Dresden                     11:35 



D21A (GER)  (9)    8.6 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:25 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:28 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:31 
        Konny Suckow                   Volkssport Lüneburg                11:34 
   5127 Irina Wollmerstädt             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:37 
   6431 Kathrin Winter                 SV Robotron Dresden                11:40 
 320044 Anne Gassner                   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               11:43 
  42546 Kerstin Suckow                 Volkssport Rostock                 11:46 
 302981 Viktoria Lassu                 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:49 



H21A (GER)  (14)   13.9 km   19 C          

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:45 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:48 
 411447 Hannes Heidrich                SG Zittau Süd                      11:51 
 812005 Daniel Härtelt                 OLV Potsdam                        11:54 
   2333 Paul Leidinger                 Post SV Dresden                    11:57 
 502911 Arne Sobczak                   Braunschweiger MTV                 12:00 
   6416 Lars Fremder                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:03 
 997926 Stephan Haenelt                SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:06 
   5184 Thomas Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                      12:09 
 500300 Sören Lösch                    USV Jena                           12:12 
 501906 Franz Cruse                    SV Robotron Dresden                12:15 
 300983 Johannes Gorecki               USV Jena                           12:18 
 235033 Tino Hamann                    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:21 
 303967 Ulf Uhlemann                   ESV Dresden                        12:24 



D35 (GER)  (6)     8.6 km  0 m   14 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:41 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:44 
 411452 Christina Holfeld              VfA endLOS Dresden                 10:47 
 895381 Katja-Christine Groß           OLG Regensburg                     10:50 
   2027 Ruta Weinert                   Post SV Dresden                    10:53 
   1650 Sabine Wagner                  USV Jena                           10:56 



H35 (GER)  (6)     11.3 km  0 m   20 C     

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:45 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:48 
 236006 Uwe Röhner                     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:51 
 740307 Denis Müller                   Treptower SV 1949                  11:54 
 886503 Udo Lange                      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:57 
 235025 Thomas Hartung                 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:00 



D40 (GER)  (5)     8.6 km  0 m   14 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:59 
2003268 Sybille Milz                   USV Erfurt                         11:02 
 410427 Elvira Weingard                OLV Steinberg                      11:05 
 300738 Antje Kühnhold                 WSV Braunlage                      11:08 
   5205 Ute Schönfeld                  SV TU Ilmenau                      11:11 



H40 (GER)  (7)     10.0 km  0 m   16 C     

   2014 Jens Junghans                  Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlit       11:01 
   2125 Torsten Ochmann                USC Leipzig                        11:04 
2007834 Jörg Hänsel                    SV Lengefeld                       11:07 
 411438 Sven Klose                     VfA endLOS Dresden                 11:10 
   2331 Rolf Weinert                   Post SV Dresden                    11:13 
 410121 Stefan Bleidorn                Treptower SV 1949                  11:16 
 680812 Uwe Becker                     Braunschweiger MTV                 11:19 



D45 (GER)  (12)    6.5 km  0 m   14 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:43 
   6236 Silke Ansorge                  SV Robotron Dresden                10:46 
   1605 Jana Gorecki                   USV Jena                           10:49 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:52 
  35244 Jaana Eronen                   OLV Steinberg                      10:55 
 236101 Elena Malkowa                  Post SV Dresden                    10:58 
   2065 Katja Hinkel                   SV Robotron Dresden                11:01 
 888903 Karin Kraemer                  Post SV Dresden                    11:04 
   6028 Andrea Gröber                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  11:07 
   1629 Ute Lösch                      USV Jena                           11:10 
 650101 Anne-Katrin Klar               OLF Mainz                          11:13 
        Annett Fränkel                 ohne Verein                        11:16 



H45 (GER)  (26)    10.0 km  0 m   16 C     

   1559 Michael Kukis                  OSC Kassel                         11:22 
 300912 Jens Steudler                  SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:26 
 410554 Vadim Ni                       OLV Steinberg                      11:30 
   2190 Kay Cruse                      SV Robotron Dresden                11:34 
   2572 Henning Bruns                  MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:38 
   4812 Jörg Eppendorfer               SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:42 
 434200 André Böhme                    OLG Regensburg                     11:46 
   1772 Ari Kolehmainen                TSV Grünwald                       11:50 
   6366 Peter Richling                 USG Chemnitz                       11:54 
   1639 Peer Quendt                    USV Jena                           11:58 
 200466 Rainer Wichmann                OLV Weimar                         12:02 
   1628 Steffen Lösch                  USV Jena                           12:06 
   2066 Udo Hinkel                     SV Robotron Dresden                12:10 
   6206 Uwe Gruhl                      SG LVB Leipzig                     12:14 
   6405 Holm Winter                    SV Robotron Dresden                12:18 
 621220 Frank Braatz                   Treptower SV 1949                  12:22 
   6324 Klaus Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                      12:26 
   6249 Jürgen Schubert                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              12:30 
   1620 Mario Gorecki                  USV Jena                           12:34 
   6466 Torsten Mättig                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:38 
   7499 Thomas Görtelmeyer             RSV Hannover                       12:42 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             12:50 
2003265 Andreas Milz                   USV Erfurt                         12:54 
 504669 Roger Helling                  MTV Bamberg                        12:58 
   4879 Thomas Krauße                  SG LVB Leipzig                     13:02 
1111255 Harald Männel                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  13:09 



D50 (GER)  (5)     5.3 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:33 
   6317 Martina Fritzsche              USG Chemnitz                       11:36 
 610531 Anke Ritter                    SV TU Ilmenau                      11:39 
   1985 Ute Kretzschmar                OLV Weimar                         11:42 
   2303 Petra Schmalfeld               SSV Planeta Radebeul               11:45 



H50 (GER)  (14)    8.3 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:38 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:41 
   1986 Frank Kretzschmar              OLV Weimar                         11:44 
   2168 Lutz Kraemer                   Post SV Dresden                    11:47 
   2177 Ronald Ansorge                 SV Robotron Dresden                11:50 
   5128 Siegfried Büchner              SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:53 
 582309 Michael Schalle                MTV Bamberg                        11:56 
 570119 Jürgen Ehms                    USV Jena                           11:59 
   4140 Uwe Genatis                    SV Mietraching                     12:02 
 434197 Uwe Schröter                   ESV Dresden                        12:05 
   2046 Werner Kraemer                 Post SV Dresden                    12:08 
 610802 Olaf Schwenk                   Treptower SV 1949                  12:11 
   6599 Gerd Schote                    OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:14 
   2306 Gerd Zimmermann                SSV Planeta Radebeul               12:17 



D55 (GER)  (5)     5.3 km  0 m   10 C      

 540205 Renate Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                      11:06 
   2044 Monika Weber                   Post SV Dresden                    11:09 
   2079 Rita Winkler                   SV Robotron Dresden                11:12 
 540329 Antje Sobczak                  MTV Soltau                         11:15 
   5117 Beatrix Haenelt                SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:18 



H55 (GER)  (7)     8.3 km  0 m   15 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             12:20 
 302986 Wolfgang Kössler               Volkssport Berlin                  12:23 
 550704 Udo Sobczak                    MTV Soltau                         12:26 
 411473 Dietmar Fremder                OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:29 
   1930 Rüdiger Hagner                 HSG Merseburg                      12:32 
   2398 Helmut Blumenstein             OSC Kassel                         12:35 
   1643 Hermann Schlemm                USV Jena                           12:38 



H60 (GER)  (10)    6.5 km  0 m   12 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:03 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:06 
   2849 Meinolf Kleiner                OLF Mainz                          11:09 
   2742 Reinhard Wieland               Ski-Club Lauf                      11:12 
 300684 Tassilo Schmalfeld             SSV Planeta Radebeul               11:15 
1500707 Lutz Tröße                     SV TU Ilmenau                      11:18 
   6145 Thomas Stöhr                   SG Dittersdorf                     11:21 
 249969 Ulrich Suckow                  Volkssport Berlin                  11:24 
 501901 nc Helmut Conrad               USV TU Dresden                     11:27 
   2596 Siegfried May                  RSV Hannover                       11:30 



D65 (GER)  (2)     4.9 km  0 m   10 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:21 
   2003 Brigitte Burkhardt             Post SV Dresden                    10:24 



H65 (GER)  (8)     6.5 km  0 m   12 C      

        Vakant                         Vakant                             11:51 
   6536 Wolfgang Wittiber              Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.           11:54 
 336083 Viktor Jarkov                  OLG Regensburg                     11:57 
   2060 Rolf Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:00 
 435440 Martin Gertenbach              OSC Kassel                         12:03 
  64562 Gerhard Horn                   TGV Horn                           12:06 
   2815 Friedrich Vischer              OL-Team Filder                     12:09 
   6109 Jochen Kohlschmidt             SV Robotron Dresden                12:12 



OL (GER)  (12)     13.1 km  0 m   16 C     

        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
 411524 Marco Morgenstern              Kletterverein Schmiedeberg         10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
 515495 Jan Kourimsky                  KTP                                10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
        Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
1966902 Andreas Lückmann               Post SV Dresden                    10:00 
 300629 Pascal Brettschneider          Post SV Dresden                    10:00 



OK (GER)  (2)      4.4 km  0 m   9 C       

   6103 Pepe Winnig                    Treptower SV 1949                  10:00 
   1642 Jörg Bräuer                    USV Jena                           10:00