Ski-OL MiddleFr 28.01.2011 11:36
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


D14 CZ  (4)                                

     1         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:46 
     2  246808 Silvie Slavíková                SK Praga                          11:49 
     3         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:52 
     4  246900 Kateřina Janovská               SK Praga                          11:55 



D17 CZ  (11)                               

     6         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:36 
     7    8910 Jana Borovičková               KRK Litvínov                       11:38 
     8  887935 Kateřina Nováková              OKP                                11:40 
     9   51633 Zuzana Kožinová                 SK Praga                          11:42 
    10  411625 Smutná Anežka                   SOK TJ Turnov                     11:44 
    11    8645 Hana Dlouhá                     Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:46 
    12  232050 Klára Hrabánková                SK Praga                          11:48 
    13  232186 Jana Jančová                    SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p       11:50 
    14   53599 Karolína Bořánková              TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:52 
    15  411561 Smutná Kateřina                 SOK TJ Turnov                     11:54 
    16  253131 Anna Štičková                   VSK Slavia TU Liberec             11:56 



D20 CZ  (5)                                

    18         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:00 
    18  416845 Ágnes Pařízková                 SK SNS Smržovka                   11:02 
    19   53007 Kristýna Čermáková              SK Praga                          11:04 
    20  232636 Lucie Jebavá                    OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:06 
    21 2011851 Magda Seifertová                Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:08 



D21A CZ  (28)                              

    23         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:14 
    24         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:16 
    25         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:18 
    26         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:20 
    26    8479 Šárka Folbrechtová              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                11:22 
    27  331078 Markéta Hájková                 VSK Přírodověda                   11:24 
    28  886276 Radka Jeníčková                ZUP                                11:26 
    29  886276 Radka ZUP Jeníčková             KOB Železárny Prostějov           11:26 
    29   51580 Renata Neumannová               VSK Přírodověda                   11:28 
    30   52283 Kristina Gajdová                TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:30 
    31   53635 Markéta Kuchařová              ZUP                                11:32 
    32  887632 Petra Janovská                  SK Praga                          11:34 
    33   52335 Tereza Kafková                  OK Jihlava                        11:36 
    34   52370 Zakouřilová Kamila              SOK TJ Turnov                     11:38 
    35    7248 Věra Peterová                   KOB Dobruška                      11:40 
    36    5177 Dominika Pachnerová             OK Chrastava                      11:42 
    37  416325 Markéta Šimková                 VSK Přírodověda                   11:44 
    38  515496 Jana Zurynková                  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:46 
    39  416287 Ivana Prchalová                 OK Chrastava                      11:48 
    40  500556 Romana Mrázková                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:50 
    41  232090 Hrdinová Marie                  SOK TJ Turnov                     11:52 
    42  434840 Martina Bochenková              Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:54 
    43  416221 Folprechtová Kateřina           SOK TJ Turnov                     11:56 
    44  887906 Kateřina Kašková                OK Chrastava                      11:58 
    45  515409 Markéta Kalinová                VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 12:00 
    46    9782 Magda Horová                    TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:02 
    47  416834 Martina Fólová                  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       12:04 
    48    7911 Markéta Novotná                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:06 



D35 CZ  (9)                                

    50         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:00 
    51         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:03 
    51   51720 Helena Čechmánková              VSK Přírodověda                   12:06 
    52    8254 Věrka Pařízková                 SK SNS Smržovka                   12:09 
    53  211303 Jana Škorpilová                 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:12 
    54   49857 Vladimíra Kučerová              SK Chrast                         12:15 
    55   53567 Alena Smolková                  SK Stopa Praha                    12:18 
    56   49806 Kateřina Klašková               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:21 
    57  232401 Zakouřilová Helena              SOK TJ Turnov                     12:24 



D45 CZ  (12)                               

    58    8257 Jiřina Kuncová                  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:01 
    59  224901 Iveta Ostřanská                 SK Severka Šumperk                11:04 
    60    7868 Pavla Mrázová                   KOB Dobřichovice                  11:07 
    61  232184 Ilona Hrabánková                SK Praga                          11:10 
    62   51604 Miroslava Šedivá                VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:13 
    63   51732 Ivana Lacigová                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:16 
    64   51275 Slavíková Kateřina              SK Praga                          11:19 
    65   51966 Miluše Procházková              KOB Dobřichovice                  11:22 
    66  502089 Jana Kožinová                   SK Praga                          11:25 
    67    9122 Marie Chmelařová                TJ Slavia Hradec Králové          11:28 
    68   51902 Jindra Dohnalová                SK OS Nové Město n. M.            11:31 
    69   51795 Ivana Mrázková                  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:34 



D55 CZ  (7)                                

    70         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:00 
    71         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:03 
    72   51698 Jana Haňkovská                  SK Stopa Praha                    11:06 
    73  303959 Eva Tvrdková                    TJ Lokomotiva Beroun              11:09 
    74    9068 Vlasta Zlesáková                OK Jilemnice                      11:12 
    75   52600 Věroslava Kupcová               Horizont klub Šumperk             11:18 
    76   51799 Hana Stehnová                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:21 



DE CZ  (16)                                

    78         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:51 
    79         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:53 
    79 1444013 Hančíková Hana                  SKOB Zlín                         11:55 
    80    8978 Helena Randáková                OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:57 
    81   52142 Lenka Voráčková                 SK OS Nové Město n. M.            11:59 
    82    9784 Barbora Baldriánová             Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:01 
    83  920677 Martina Tichovská               TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:03 
    84  897345 Ivana Bochenková                Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:05 
    85    9067 Daniela Tomešová                OK Jilemnice                      12:07 
    86   51787 Simona Karochová                Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:09 
    87   51568 Iva Košárková                   TJ Slavia Hradec Králové          12:11 
    88  886269 Barbora Chudíková               OK Jihlava                        12:13 
    89  887608 Michaela Lacigová               TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:15 
    90    7982 Lenka Hasmanová                 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               12:17 
    91   51755 Kristýna Kovářová               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:19 
    92  995896 Renata Paulíčková               OK Jihlava                        12:21 



H14 CZ  (6)                                

    94         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:00 
    95         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:03 
    95    8909 Tomáš Borovička                KRK Litvínov                       11:06 
    96   53012 Adam Čermák                     SK Praga                          11:09 
    97    9876 Martin Klaška                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:12 
    98   52969 Matěj Kafka                     OK Jihlava                        11:15 



H17 CZ  (9)                                

   100         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:12 
   101         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:14 
   101  412001 Maciej Bartczak                ORK                                12:16 
   102  336769 Vojtěch Vacek                   OK Jihlava                        12:18 
   103  331157 Marek Uhlíř                     SK Stopa Praha                    12:20 
   104  232904 Jindřich Kučera                LTP                                12:22 
   105  301620 Tomáš Kroupa                    VSK Přírodověda                   12:24 
   106  887936 Jan Pavlovec                    OK Jiskra Nový Bor                12:26 
   107  219210 Adam Waněk                      OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           12:28 



H20 CZ  (7)                                

   108    8576 Radek Čechmánek                 VSK Přírodověda                   11:49 
   109  416712 Sokol Juraj                    KYS                                11:51 
   110  995794 Lukáš Chmelař                   TJ Slavia Hradec Králové          11:53 
   111   49855 Petr Kopáček                    SK Chrast                         11:55 
   112    9002 Lukáš Kubát                     OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:57 
   113  920681 Filip Ostřanský                 Magnus Orienteering               11:59 
   114  515103 Franko David                   KYS                                12:01 



H21A CZ  (35)                              

   116         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:21 
   117         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:23 
   118         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:25 
   119         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:27 
   120         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:29 
   121         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:31 
   122         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:33 
   123         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:35 
   123    7237 Luděk Preininger                KOB Dobruška                      11:37 
   124  896967 Petr Tomeš                      OK Jilemnice                      11:39 
   125  301117 Tomáš Neumann                   VSK Přírodověda                   11:41 
   138  515439 Jaroslav Fajtl                  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                11:43 
   127    9874 Vít Balej                       OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:45 
   128    7241 Ondřej Čáp                      KOB Dobruška                      11:47 
   129  550310 Jiří Hruška                     SK OS Nové Město n. M.            11:49 
   130   51840 Martin Kondrát                  SK Praga                          11:51 
   131  515182 Lance Wűrz                      SK SNS Smržovka                   11:53 
   132  515464 Tomáš Janovský                  SK Praga                          11:55 
   133 2021870 Jan Regal                       VSK Přírodověda                   11:57 
   134   51807 Martin Vlach                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:59 
   135 2020747 Luboš Král                      VSK Přírodověda                   12:01 
   136  515114 Procházka Tomáš                 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 12:03 
   137   51632 Petr Kožina                     VSK Přírodověda                   12:05 
   138  995821 Pavel Hradec                    OK Chrastava                      12:07 
   139  995876 Honza Svoboda                   SK SNS Smržovka                   12:09 
   140  301412 Kamaryt Tomáš                   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               12:11 
   141   51602 Aleą Rázek                      VSK Slavia TU Liberec             12:13 
   142  515458 Miroslav Kalina                 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 12:15 
   143  410357 Jan Kopáček                     SK Chrast                         12:17 
   144   53596 Zdeněk Laciga                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:19 
   145   51773 Jan Boudný                      OK Jihlava                        12:21 
   146    8306 Ctibor Podrábský                VSK Slavia TU Liberec             12:23 
   147    8009 Michal Voráček                  SK OS Nové Město n. M.            12:25 
   148   51932 Richard Klech                   SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p       12:27 
   149  887624 Stanislav Rauch                 VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                12:29 



H21B CZ  (19)                              

   151         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:10 
   151   51719 Vladimír Čechmánek              VSK Přírodověda                   11:12 
   152  887913 Petr Lukavec                    SK SNS Smržovka                   11:14 
   153    7230 Martin Lžíčař                   KOB Dobruška                      11:16 
   154    5180 Vojtěch Vokál                   OK Chrastava                      11:18 
   155  232631 Pedros Zaoral                   SK SNS Smržovka                   11:20 
   156    8216 Tomáš Drbohlav                  OOB TJ Turnov                     11:22 
   157 2025338 Michal Pešík                   NER                                11:24 
   158  887610 Jaroslav Křenek                 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               11:26 
   159    7767 Daniel Novák                    OK Doksy                          11:28 
   160   52429 Jakub Jirka                     KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               11:30 
   161   51652 Tomáš Gregoriades               SK Stopa Praha                    11:32 
   162   52430 Michal Jirka                   PTE                                11:34 
   163   51803 Petr Žaloudek                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:36 
   164   51234 Martin Vančura                  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:38 
   165  416164 Jiří Paulíček                   OK Jihlava                        11:38 
   165  887093 Jarosław Bartczak              ORK                                11:40 
   166  253145 Jan Vokurka                     OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:42 
   167   51628 Lukáš Hýbl                      VSK Přírodověda                   11:44 



H35 CZ  (23)                               

   171         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:01 
   172         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:03 
   171  307285 Franko Valer                   KYS                                11:05 
   172  515152 Jan Pecka                       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:07 
   173    8977 Miroslav Kubát                  OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:09 
   174    8253 Petr Pařízek                    SK SNS Smržovka                   11:11 
   175   53602 Jan Janíček                     SK OS Nové Město n. M.            11:13 
   176   51653 Zdeněk Gregoriades              SK Stopa Praha                    11:15 
   177  434581 Michal Kos                     SRK                                11:17 
   178    2460 Petr Baldrian                   SK Praga                          11:19 
   179   51724 Zakouřil Václav                 SOK TJ Turnov                     11:21 
   180   51706 Zdeněk Koč                      SK Stopa Praha                    11:23 
   181   49963 Jan Rubáček                     VSK Slavia TU Liberec             11:25 
   182  219243 Milan Vacek                     OK Jihlava                        11:27 
   183   51726 Zakouřil Tomáš                  SOK TJ Turnov                     11:29 
   184   52538 Leopold Kolář                   SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p       11:31 
   185  443079 Jiří Kalousek                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:33 
   186  553437 Michal Průša                    KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 11:35 
   187  410358 Horák Pavel                     SOK TJ Turnov                     11:37 
   188  515013 Vladimír Hora                   TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:39 
   189    9774 Josef Erlebach                  SK Stopa Praha                    11:41 
   190    9889 Pavel Klaška                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:43 
   191  416239 Roman Pěsta                    LEN                                11:45 



H45 CZ  (19)                               

   194         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:00 
   195         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:03 
   194    8044 Radek Teringl                   TJ OB České Budějovice            11:06 
   195   51605 Jiří Šedivý                     VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:09 
   196    8643 Jiří Dlouhý                     Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:12 
   199  887627 Jaroslav Fajtl                  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                11:15 
   198  888637 Luboš Janda                     SK Chrast                         11:18 
   199   51276 Slavík Viktor                   SK Praga                          11:21 
   200  301353 Jiří Stránský                  KPY                                11:24 
   201 2020717 Miroslav Šimek                  VSK Přírodověda                   11:27 
   202  219293 Jan Seifert                     Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:30 
   203    5789 Martin Smutný                   SOK TJ Turnov                     11:33 
   204    9007 Martin Vávra                   HOR                                11:36 
   205    8270 Šmaus Ivan                      OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:39 
   206    9124 Pavel Chmelař                   TJ Slavia Hradec Králové          11:42 
   207 2011900 Martin Škorpil                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:45 
   208   51680 Libor Novák                    OKP                                11:48 
   209   51581 Milan Bochenek                  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:51 
   210  301295 Václav Kafka                    OK Jihlava                        11:54 



H55 CZ  (16)                               

   213         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:01 
   214         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:04 
   213    9902 Ivan Drobník                    VSK Slavia TU Liberec             11:07 
   214   49606 František Wald                 KRK Litvínov                       11:10 
   215    8999 Jindřich Knobloch               OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:13 
   218   52173 Jiří Paulíček                   OK Jihlava                        11:16 
   217    8302 Přemek Škoda                    VSK Slavia TU Liberec             11:19 
   218   52747 Oldřich Pilc                    KOB Železárny Prostějov           11:22 
   219   51655 Miloslav Toušek                 SK Stopa Praha                    11:25 
   220         Jiří Čermák                     SK Praga                          11:28 
   221  331213 Miroslav Šorm                   Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:31 
   224   52376 Stanislav Rauch                 VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                11:34 
   223   51370 Vlastimil Dvořák                TJ Baník Ostrava OKD              11:37 
   224   51760 Pavel Stehno                    Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:40 
   225    7755 Tom Novák                       OK Doksy                          11:43 
   226   51283 Vojtěch Tvrdek                  TJ Lokomotiva Beroun              11:46 



H65 CZ  (8)                                

   229         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:23 
   228   52660 Oldřich Vlach                   VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                11:26 
   230         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:26 
   229   51743 Josef Dohnal                    TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:29 
   230  502087 Vladimír Němec                  SK Stopa Praha                    11:32 
   231  352330 Josef Ostřanský                 SK Severka Šumperk                11:35 
   232   49619 Jaromír Frey                    TJ Jiskra Nejdek                  11:38 
   233    8805 Stanislav Nosál                 SK Stopa Praha                    11:41 



H75 CZ  (3)                                

   236         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:30 
   237         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:33 
   236    8963 Bohumil Zemánek                 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:36 



HE CZ  (30)                                

   239         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:30 
   240         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:32 
   241         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:34 
   240   51899 Miroslav Kopáček                SK Chrast                         11:36 
   241   51750 Petr Bořánek                    TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:38 
   242  995796 Ondřej Vodrážka                 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               11:40 
   243  771771 Jan Mrázek                      TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:42 
   244   52852 Radim Ondráček                  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:44 
   245  995866 Miroslav Rygl                   KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 11:46 
   246   52296 Pavel Košárek                   SK Jamnice                        11:48 
   247 2300842 Pavel Wohanka                   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí           11:50 
   248  232330 Miroslav Kovář                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        11:52 
   249  888643 Miroslav Seidl                  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 11:54 
   250  888607 Marek Pospíšek                  KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 11:56 
   251    8249 Radovan Kunc                    OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       11:58 
   252  995900 Milan Venhoda                   OK Jihlava                        12:00 
   253  301202 Lukáš Váňa                      SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p       12:02 
   254  515441 Radek Laciga                    TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:04 
   255  887625 Tomáš Rauch                     KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               12:06 
   256  995798 Vítek Pospíšil                  TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:08 
   257    8255 Zdeněk Zuzánek                  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.N.       12:10 
   258  995862 Jan Lauerman                    OK Jihlava                        12:12 
   259    9905 Michal Drobník                  Sportcentrum Jičín                12:14 
   260     143 Jiří Šťastný                    KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 12:16 
   261  995860 Jiří Bouchal                    KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň               12:18 
   262   51991 Petr Mareček                    SK Chrast                         12:20 
   263 1006283 Vojtěch Hora                    TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha        12:22 
   264   51596 Dušan Lebeda                    VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                 12:24 
   265   51590 Jan Kolín                       OK Jilemnice                      12:26 
   266 1302790 Jakub Škoda                     VSK Slavia TU Liberec             12:28 



TN CZ  (12)                                

   269         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:00 
   270         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:02 
   271         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:04 
   272         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:06 
   273         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:08 
   274         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:10 
   275         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:12 
   276         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:14 
   277         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:16 
   278         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:18 
   277  416232 Kateřina Pěstová               LEN                                11:20 
   278  443061 Klašková Josefina               Oddíl OB Kotlářka                 11:22 



TP CZ  (27)                                

   281         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:01 
   282         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:03 
   283         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:05 
   284         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:07 
   285         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:09 
   286         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:11 
   287         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:13 
   288         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:15 
   289         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:17 
   290         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:19 
   291         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:21 
   292         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:23 
   293         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:25 
   294         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:27 
   293    5276 Petr Jahn                      NER                                11:29 
   294  331208 Ondřej + doprovo Buk           ROU                                11:31 
   295  515019 Anna Veselá                     TJ Jiskra Nejdek                  11:33 
   296   51438 Jindřich Buk                   ROU                                11:35 
   297  420454 Karel Kovář                    LTP                                11:37 
   298   53537 Michal Buk                     ROU                                11:39 
   299   53160 Markéta Průšová                 KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 11:41 
   300  232901 Martin Kučera                  LTP                                11:43 
   301   51856 Zuzka Piskáčková               ZUP                                11:45 
   302  331503 Petr  + doprovod Buk           ROU                                11:47 
   304  331503 Petr + doprovod Buk            ROU                                11:47 
   305  232914 Julie Kovářová                 LTP                                11:49 
   306   52113 Martina Teringlová              TJ OB České Budějovice            11:51 



Damen 21 Elite  (7                         

  2000         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:40 
  2001         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:42 
  2002    1706 Rieke Bruns                    MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:44 
  2003  502216 Elisabeth Ansorge              SV Robotron Dresden                12:46 
  2004    2273 Hanka Straube                  SV Lengefeld                       12:48 
  2005    1720 Anke von Gaza                  OLV Uslar                          12:50 
  2006  502214 Anne Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:52 



Herren 21 Elite  (                         

  2007         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:32 
  2008         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:34 
  2009         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:36 
  2010    2059 Björn Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                12:38 
  2011    6380 Andrej Sonnenberg              Osnabrücker TB                     12:40 
  2012 1979424 Christian Töpfer               USV Jena                           12:42 
  2013  501948 Christoph Brandt               SSV Planeta Radebeul               12:44 
  2014    6493 Andre Schöne                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:46 
  2015  410669 nc Matthias Poell              OLC Wienerwald                     12:48 
  2016  897324 Mark Huster                    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:50 
  2017  502219 Bernd Kohlschmidt              SV Robotron Dresden                12:52 
  2018  411447 Hannes Heidrich                SG Zittau Süd                      12:54 
  2019    5184 Thomas Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                      12:56 
  2021 2005663 Peter Heinrich                 ESV Dresden                        12:58 
  2020    5203 Florian Bergmann               SV TU Ilmenau                      13:00 
  2022  902441 Christian Gatzemeier           MTK Bad Harzburg                   13:02 
  2023 2026115 Thommy Andersson               DJK Adler 07 Bottrop               13:04 
  2024    6377 Sergej Sonnenberg              Osnabrücker TB                     13:06 
  2025  428655 nc Florian Flechsig            USV TU Dresden                     13:08 
  2026  502911 Arne Sobczak                   Braunschweiger MTV                 13:10 
  2027    1559 Michael Kukis                  OSC Kassel                         13:12 
  2028  901508 Matthias Kretzschmar           Post SV Dresden                    13:14 
  2029    2572 Henning Bruns                  MTK Bad Harzburg                   13:16 
  2030  897333 Christian Karl                 Jenatec Cycling                    13:18 
  2031  888902 Andrei Kraemer                 Post SV Dresden                    13:20 
  2032  500780 Eike Bruns                     MTK Bad Harzburg                   13:22 
  2033  888901 Paul Kossack                   Post SV Dresden                    13:24 
  2034  223672 Kai Pastor                     OLF Mainz                          13:26 



Herren 12  (7)                             

  2036         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:56 
  2035         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:59 
  2041 2007832 Ole Hänsel                     SV Lengefeld                       12:02 
  2040  411594 Anton Holfeld                  VfA endLOS Dresden                 12:05 
  2038    2067 Göran Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                12:08 
  2037 1301784 Wilhelm Holfeld                VfA endLOS Dresden                 12:11 
  2039    4878 Leon Mättig                    SV Robotron Dresden                12:14 



Damen 14  (7)                              

  2042         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:26 
  2043         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:29 
  2044    1417 Paula Wichmann                 OLV Weimar                         11:32 
  2045 2007839 Emily Gottschalk               SV Lengefeld                       11:35 
  2046  236492 Karolin Kühnhold               WSV Braunlage                      11:38 
  2047    2058 Marit Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden                11:41 
  2048 2007833 Hannah Hänsel                  SV Lengefeld                       11:44 



Herren 14  (6)                             

  2049         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:45 
  2050         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:48 
  2051  799172 Matthäus Steudler              SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:51 
  2052  411426 Emil Sasse                     USV TU Dresden                     11:54 
  2053  440497 Moritz Schulze                 SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:57 
  2054    2196 Arne Böhmer                    SV Robotron Dresden                12:00 



Damen 16  (6)                              

  2055         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:58 
  2056         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:01 
  2057 2015253 Luise Sasse                    USV TU Dresden                     12:04 
  2059  505126 Annkathrin Greiner             MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:07 
  2058 1210495 Patricia Nieke                 USV TU Dresden                     12:10 
  2060 2007840 Elly Straube                   SV Lengefeld                       12:13 



Damen 18  (7)                              

  2061         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:43 
  2062    2276 Sophie Gruschka                USV TU Dresden                     12:45 
  2063         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:47 
  2064 1930816 Elisabeth Drechsel             USV TU Dresden                     12:49 
  2065  930731 Resi Rathmann                  SV Schmalkalden 04                 12:51 
  2066  361246 Theresa Flechsig               USV TU Dresden                     12:53 
  2067  500293 Susen Lösch                    USV Jena                           12:55 



Herren 18  (7)                             

  2068         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:49 
  2069         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:52 
  2070  950102 Jakob Schöne                   USV TU Dresden                     11:55 
  2071  428656 Paul Schröter                  SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:58 
  2072 2015260 Johannes Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                     12:01 
  2073  952804 Valtteri Kolehmainen           TSV Grünwald                       12:04 
  2074  236515 Tim Kühnhold                   WSV Braunlage                      12:07 



Damen 21A  (8)                              

  2075         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:44 
  2076         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:46 
  2077  302981 Viktoria Lassu                 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:48 
  2078  320044 Anne Gassner                   SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:50 
  2079         Konny Suckow                   Volkssport Lüneburg                12:52 
  2080    5127 Irina Wollmerstädt             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:54 
  2081    6431 Kathrin Winter                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:56 
  2082   42546 Kerstin Suckow                 Volkssport Rostock                 12:58 



Herren 21A  (14)                            

  2083         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:33 
  2084         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:35 
  2085         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:37 
  2086  236516 Norbert Pflug                  OLV Potsdam                        12:39 
  2087  300983 Johannes Gorecki               USV Jena                           12:41 
  2088  997926 Stephan Haenelt                SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:43 
  2089    2156 Freddy Burghardt               Post SV Dresden                    12:45 
  2090  930211 Bojan Blumenstein              OSC Kassel                         12:47 
  2091  235037 Tino Hamann                    SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:49 
  2092  812005 Daniel Härtelt                 OLV Potsdam                        12:51 
  2093  500300 Sören Lösch                    USV Jena                           12:53 
  2094    2333 Paul Leidinger                 Post SV Dresden                    12:55 
  2095  501906 Franz Cruse                    SV Robotron Dresden                12:57 
  2096    6416 Lars Fremder                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:59 



Damen 35  (5)                              

  2097         Vakant                         Vacant                             13:23 
  2098         Vakant                         Vacant                             13:25 
  2099  895381 Katja-Christine Groß           OLG Regensburg                     13:27 
  2100  411452 Christina Holfeld              VfA endLOS Dresden                 13:29 
  2101    1650 Sabine Wagner                  USV Jena                           13:31 



Herren 35  (6)                             

  2102         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:25 
  2103         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:27 
  2104  886503 Udo Lange                      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:29 
  2105  235025 Thomas Hartung                 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau               12:31 
  2106    1663 Helge Lauterbach               Skisportverein Erfurt 02           12:33 
  2107  236006 Uwe Röhner                     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:35 



Damen 40  (6)                              

  2108         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:57 
  2109         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:59 
  2110    5205 Ute Schönfeld                  SV TU Ilmenau                      13:01 
  2111    5046 Annette Leonhardt              Treptower SV 1949                  13:03 
  2112  300738 Antje Kühnhold                 WSV Braunlage                      13:05 
  2113 2003268 Sybille Milz                   USV Erfurt                         13:07 



Herren 40  (7)                             

  2119  411438 Sven Klose                     VfA endLOS Dresden                 12:30 
  2114         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:32 
  2115         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:34 
  2116    6296 Stefan Wedlich                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:36 
  2117  410121 Stefan Bleidorn                Treptower SV 1949                  12:38 
  2118  680812 Uwe Becker                     Braunschweiger MTV                 12:40 
  2120 2007834 Jörg Hänsel                    SV Lengefeld                       12:42 



Damen 45  (13)                             

  2121         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:17 
  2122         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:19 
  2123    1629 Ute Lösch                      USV Jena                           12:21 
  2124  540205 Renate Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                      12:23 
  2125  650101 Anne-Katrin Klar               OLF Mainz                          12:25 
  2126  888903 Karin Kraemer                  Post SV Dresden                    12:27 
  2127    2065 Katja Hinkel                   SV Robotron Dresden                12:29 
  2128  236101 Elena Malkowa                  Post SV Dresden                    12:31 
  2129    1605 Jana Gorecki                   USV Jena                           12:33 
  2130    6028 Andrea Gröber                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:35 
  2131    6317 Martina Fritzsche              USG Chemnitz                       12:37 
  2132    1985 Ute Kretzschmar                OLV Weimar                         12:39 
  2133  610531 Anke Ritter                    SV TU Ilmenau                      12:41 



Herren 45  (28)                            

  2134         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:27 
  2135         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:29 
  2136    6466 Torsten Mättig                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:31 
  2137    6206 Uwe Gruhl                      SG LVB Leipzig                     12:33 
  2138 2003265 Andreas Milz                   USV Erfurt                         12:35 
  2139    1628 Steffen Lösch                  USV Jena                           12:37 
  2140  621220 Frank Braatz                   Treptower SV 1949                  12:39 
  2141    4879 Thomas Krauße                  SG LVB Leipzig                     12:41 
  2142    4812 Jörg Eppendorfer               SV Koweg Görlitz                   12:43 
  2143    5124 Maik Kurr                      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:45 
  2144    7499 Thomas Görtelmeyer             RSV Hannover                       12:47 
  2145    2066 Udo Hinkel                     SV Robotron Dresden                12:49 
  2146  423091 Kai Nitschmann                 Treptower SV 1949                  12:51 
  2147  434200 André Böhme                    OLG Regensburg                     12:53 
  2148  200466 Rainer Wichmann                OLV Weimar                         12:55 
  2149    1620 Mario Gorecki                  USV Jena                           12:57 
  2150    6249 Jürgen Schubert                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              12:59 
  2151 1111255 Harald Männel                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  13:01 
  2152    1772 Ari Kolehmainen                TSV Grünwald                       13:03 
  2153    2063 Peter Hering                   SV Robotron Dresden                13:05 
  2154  428642 Ralf Schulze                   SV Koweg Görlitz                   13:07 
  2155    2190 Kay Cruse                      SV Robotron Dresden                13:09 
  2156    6366 Peter Richling                 USG Chemnitz                       13:11 
  2157  504669 Roger Helling                  MTV Bamberg                        13:13 
  2158    1639 Peer Quendt                    USV Jena                           13:15 
  2159  300912 Jens Steudler                  SV Koweg Görlitz                   13:17 
  2160    6405 Holm Winter                    SV Robotron Dresden                13:19 
  2161    6324 Klaus Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                      13:21 



Herren 50  (13)                            

  2162         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:36 
  2163         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:39 
  2164    5128 Siegfried Büchner              SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              12:42 
  2165    4140 Uwe Genatis                    SV Mietraching                     12:45 
  2166    2177 Ronald Ansorge                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:48 
  2167  411473 Dietmar Fremder                OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:51 
  2168    1958 Matthias Schumann              OLV Weimar                         12:54 
  2169  570119 Jürgen Ehms                    USV Jena                           12:57 
  2170    2306 Gerd Zimmermann                SSV Planeta Radebeul               13:00 
  2171    1986 Frank Kretzschmar              OLV Weimar                         13:03 
  2172    2046 Werner Kraemer                 Post SV Dresden                    13:06 
  2173  610802 Olaf Schwenk                   Treptower SV 1949                  13:09 
  2174  582309 Michael Schalle                MTV Bamberg                        13:12 



Damen 55  (5)                              

  2175         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:16 
  2176         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:19 
  2177    6532 Margitta Stöhr                 SG Dittersdorf                     12:22 
  2178  540329 Antje Sobczak                  MTV Soltau                         12:25 
  2179    2079 Rita Winkler                   SV Robotron Dresden                12:28 



Herren 55  (8)                             

  2180         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:11 
  2181         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:14 
  2182  302986 Wolfgang Kössler               Volkssport Berlin                  12:17 
  2183    2398 Helmut Blumenstein             OSC Kassel                         12:20 
  2184  550704 Udo Sobczak                    MTV Soltau                         12:23 
  2185    6599 Gerd Schote                    OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:26 
  2186    1930 Rüdiger Hagner                 HSG Merseburg                      12:29 
  2187    1643 Hermann Schlemm                USV Jena                           12:32 



Herren 60  (8)                             

  2188         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:00 
  2189         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:02 
  2190    2742 Reinhard Wieland               Ski-Club Lauf                      12:04 
  2191    2596 Siegfried May                  RSV Hannover                       12:06 
  2192    6145 Thomas Stöhr                   SG Dittersdorf                     12:08 
  2193  501901 nc Helmut Conrad               USV TU Dresden                     12:10 
  2194 1500707 Lutz Tröße                     SV TU Ilmenau                      12:12 
  2195  249969 Ulrich Suckow                  Volkssport Berlin                  12:14 



Damen 65  (3)                              

  2196         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:30 
  2197    5117 Beatrix Haenelt                SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              11:33 
  2198    2003 Brigitte Burkhardt             Post SV Dresden                    11:36 



Herren 65  (10)                            

  2199         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:03 
  2200         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:06 
  2201    6109 Jochen Kohlschmidt             SV Robotron Dresden                12:09 
  2202   64562 Gerhard Horn                   TGV Horn                           12:12 
  2203    2060 Rolf Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden                12:15 
  2204    2815 Friedrich Vischer              OL-Team Filder                     12:18 
  2205    2849 Meinolf Kleiner                OLF Mainz                          12:21 
  2206    6536 Wolfgang Wittiber              Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.           12:24 
  2207  435440 Martin Gertenbach              OSC Kassel                         12:27 
  2208  336083 Viktor Jarkov                  OLG Regensburg                     12:30 



Offen Mittel  (17)                         

  2210         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:55 
  2211         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:57 
  2212         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:59 
  2213         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:01 
  2214         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:03 
  2215         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:05 
  2216         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:07 
  2217         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:09 
  2218         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:11 
  2219         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:13 
  2220         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:15 
  2221         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:17 
  2222         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:19 
  2223         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:21 
  2224         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:23 
  2225  300737 Jörg Kühnhold                  WSV Braunlage                      12:25 
  2226    1966 Franzi Wichmann                OLV Weimar                         12:27 



Offen Kurz  (15)                           

  2227         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:40 
  2228         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:42 
  2229         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:44 
  2230         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:46 
  2231         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:48 
  2232         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:50 
  2233         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:52 
  2234         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:54 
  2235         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:56 
  2236         Vakant                         Vacant                             11:58 
  2237         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:00 
  2238         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:02 
  2239         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:04 
  2240         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:06 
  2241         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:08 



Offen Lang  (10)                           

  2242         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:10 
  2243         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:12 
  2244         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:14 
  2245         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:16 
  2246         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:18 
  2247         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:20 
  2248         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:22 
  2249         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:24 
  2250         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:26 
  2251         Vakant                         Vacant                             12:28